• Tuesday 4/25
    6:00 PM
    SE PDX Phillies vs Pink Panthers
    Woodstock West  
  • Tuesday 4/25
    6:00 PM
    Green Cobras vs Sharks
    Woodstock East  
  • Tuesday 4/25
    6:00 PM
    Wookies vs Buckman Cardinals
    Woodstock #1  
  • Tuesday 4/25
    6:00 PM
    Scorpions vs Pirates
    Brooklyn  
  • Tuesday 4/25
    6:00 PM
    Vampire Bats vs TV 2 (Blue Bolts)
    Harrison (Main)  
  • Tuesday 4/25
    6:00 PM
    SEP 4 (Gators) vs SEP 1 (Bulldogs)
    Essex  
  • Tuesday 4/25
    6:00 PM
    SEP Storm vs Reynolds 1
    Reynolds #1  
  • Tuesday 4/25
    6:00 PM
    Springwater - Angels vs SEP 3 - Gold Rush
    Parker #2  
  • Tuesday 4/25
    6:00 PM
    SEP 2 - Green Sox vs Centennial #2
    Woodstock #2  
  • Tuesday 4/25
    6:00 PM
    Centennial 1 - Black Diamonds vs TV - Blue Jays
    Centennial SB  
  • Tuesday 4/25
    6:00 PM
    Clackamas vs Centennial 2 - Dynamites
    N Clack Park #4  
  • Wednesday 4/26
    6:00 PM
    Fire Oranges vs Green Goblins
    Sewallcrest  
  • Wednesday 4/26
    6:00 PM
    Power Rangers vs Volcanoes
    Woodstock West  
  • Wednesday 4/26
    6:00 PM
    Gray Flash vs Star Raptors
    Woodstock East  
  • Wednesday 4/26
    6:00 PM
    Blue Jays vs Blue Skulls
    Kenilworth  
  • Wednesday 4/26
    6:00 PM
    Falcons vs Yellowjackets
    Woodstock #1  
  • Wednesday 4/26
    6:00 PM
    SEP 5 - Super Sparkles vs SEP 2 - Purple Pandas
    Woodstock #2  
  • Wednesday 4/26
    6:00 PM
    TV - Blue Jays vs TV - Angels
    Harrison (Main)  
  • Thursday 4/27
    6:00 PM
    Skybirds vs Mint Chips
    Woodstock West  
  • Thursday 4/27
    6:00 PM
    Tigers vs Blue Jays
    Woodstock East  
  • Thursday 4/27
    6:00 PM
    Green Creepers vs Blue Skulls
    Woodstock #1  
  • Thursday 4/27
    6:00 PM
    Scorpions vs Fierce Tigers
    Brooklyn  
  • Thursday 4/27
    6:00 PM
    Pickled Leprechauns vs TV 1 (Green Dragons)
    Taborvilla #1  
  • Thursday 4/27
    6:00 PM
    SEP 3 (Mavericks) vs SEP 2 (Bloodhounds)
    Essex  
  • Thursday 4/27
    6:00 PM
    SEP 4 - Sea Stars vs SEP 1 - Navy Seals
    Sewallcrest  
  • Thursday 4/27
    6:00 PM
    Springwater - Smashing Pumpkins vs Clackamas #2
    Parker #1  
  • Thursday 4/27
    6:00 PM
    Clackamas #1 vs Centennial #1
    Riverside SB  
  • Thursday 4/27
    6:00 PM
    SEP 1 - Southeast Storm vs SEP 3 - Water Dragons
    Woodstock #2  
  • Friday 4/28
    6:00 PM
    Tigers vs Sharks
    Woodstock West  
  • Friday 4/28
    6:00 PM
    Wild Fire vs Dragons
    Woodstock East  
  • Friday 4/28
    6:00 PM
    SEP - Bat Attitude vs Centennial 1 - Black Diamonds
    Woodstock #2  
  • Saturday 4/29
    9:00 AM
    Volcanoes vs SE PDX Phillies
    Woodstock West  
  • Saturday 4/29
    9:00 AM
    Blue Jays vs Flaming Frogs
    Woodstock East  
  • Saturday 4/29
    9:00 AM
    Blue Jays vs Wookies
    Woodstock #1  
  • Saturday 4/29
    9:00 AM
    Clackamas 1 vs SEP 1 (Bulldogs)
    Essex  
  • Saturday 4/29
    9:00 AM
    Clackamas #2 vs Taborvilla
    Riverside SB  
  • Saturday 4/29
    9:00 AM
    Springwater - Smashing Pumpkins vs SEP 2 - Green Sox
    Woodstock #2  
  • Saturday 4/29
    10:00 AM
    Centennial #2 vs SEP 1 - Southeast Storm
    Centennial SB  
  • Saturday 4/29
    10:15 AM
    Black Knights vs Power Rangers
    Woodstock West  
  • Saturday 4/29
    10:30 AM
    Sharks vs Tigers
    Woodstock East  
  • Saturday 4/29
    10:45 AM
    Yellowjackets vs Red Bulls
    Woodstock #1  
  • Saturday 4/29
    11:30 AM
    Pink Panthers vs Skybirds
    Woodstock West  
  • Saturday 4/29
    11:30 AM
    SEP 4 - Sea Stars vs Springwater - Angels
    Woodstock #2  
  • Saturday 4/29
    11:45 AM
    Clackamas 4 vs SEP 1 (Bulldogs)
    Essex  
  • Saturday 4/29
    12:00 PM
    Star Raptors vs Green Cobras
    Woodstock East  
  • Saturday 4/29
    12:00 PM
    TV - Angels vs Clackamas
    Harrison (Main)  
  • Saturday 4/29
    12:30 PM
    Buckman Cardinals vs Blue Skulls
    Woodstock #1  
  • Saturday 4/29
    12:45 PM
    Coyotes vs Sharks
    Woodstock West  
  • Saturday 4/29
    1:30 PM
    Blue Cheetahs vs Wild Fire
    Woodstock East  
  • Saturday 4/29
    1:30 PM
    SEP 3 - Gold Rush vs SEP 5 - Super Sparkles
    Woodstock #2  
  • Saturday 4/29
    2:00 PM
    Mint Chips vs Fire Oranges
    Woodstock West  
  • Saturday 4/29
    2:00 PM
    Wrecking Crew vs Imperials
    Brooklyn  
  • Saturday 4/29
    2:15 PM
    Green Creepers vs Falcons
    Woodstock #1  
  • Saturday 4/29
    2:30 PM
    SEP 3 (Mavericks) vs Clackamas 2
    Riverside BB  
  • Saturday 4/29
    2:30 PM
    Reynolds 2 vs SEP Storm
    Essex  
  • Saturday 4/29
    3:00 PM
    Dragons vs Gray Flash
    Woodstock East  
  • Saturday 4/29
    3:00 PM
    Taborvilla - Red Roses vs SEP 1 - Navy Seals
    Harrison (Main)  
  • Saturday 4/29
    3:15 PM
    Green Goblins vs Tigers
    Woodstock West  
  • Saturday 4/29
    3:30 PM
    SEP 3 - Water Dragons vs Clackamas #1
    Woodstock #2  
  • Saturday 4/29
    5:15 PM
    SEP 4 (Gators) vs Mountain View
    St. Paul  
  • Saturday 4/29
    6:00 PM
    SEP - Bat Attitude vs Springwater
    Woodstock #2  
    

             


Our Sponsors